Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - B15U Classic Blue
MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central -- (0Y152-01CB5U-4635)
Bracket
ALL
1
Group -- 1
10A
: TRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central
1A
: GSA North 04B Premier- CL II A
2A
: MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central
3A
: NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central
4A
: YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys- CL II B
5A
: Georgia Express FC 04B Elite- CL III North
6A
: Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North
7A
: UFA 04B Spring Team 2
8A
: UFA Norcross 04B Spring Gold
9A
: MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West
Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858254
Hubert Park
01:00 PM
4
2A vs 10A
MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central
vs.
TRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858245
Tramore - CASL
12:00 PM
2
2A vs 1A
MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central
vs.
GSA North 04B Premier- CL II A
Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858276
Central Park
11:00 AM
2
7A vs 2A
UFA 04B Spring Team 2
vs.
MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central
Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858256
Noonday Park
01:00 PM
01
3A vs 2A
NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central
vs.
MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central
Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858266
Shakerag Elementary
05:15 PM
1
5A vs 2A
Georgia Express FC 04B Elite- CL III North
vs.
MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858271
Tramore - CASL
02:00 PM
2
2A vs 6A
MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central
vs.
Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North
Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858281
Hubert Park
12:00 PM
4
2A vs 8A
MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central
vs.
UFA Norcross 04B Spring Gold
Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858261
Hubert Park
11:00 AM
4
2A vs 4A
MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central
vs.
YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys- CL II B
Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858240
Hubert Park
07:00 PM
4
9A vs 2A
MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West
vs.
MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central